TV Guide

Sunrise Camp Clubhouse

04:30 - 05:15 (45 mins)

Wild Horses (Part 2)

05:15 - 06:00 (45 mins)

Hurry And Ketchup!

06:00 - 06:25 (25 mins)

Tennis Balls, Surround Sound

06:25 - 06:45 (20 mins)

06:45 - 07:30 (45 mins)

Wild Horses (Part 2)

07:30 - 08:20 (50 mins)

'Melo's Wrangler

08:20 - 09:15 (55 mins)

4/1

09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins)

Made In The Wild

10:10 - 11:05 (55 mins)

Sunrise Camp Clubhouse

11:05 - 12:00 (55 mins)

12:00 - 13:00 (60 mins)

Cardiff

13:00 - 13:30 (30 mins)

Birmingham

13:30 - 14:00 (30 mins)

Ice, Ice, BLT

14:00 - 14:30 (30 mins)

Rayon, Snuff, Cola

14:30 - 15:00 (30 mins)

CHiPS & Rolls

15:00 - 16:00 (60 mins)

4/2

16:00 - 17:00 (60 mins)

Mindbending Silver Maple

17:00 - 18:00 (60 mins)

Surviving The Lower 48

18:00 - 19:00 (60 mins)

19:00 - 20:00 (60 mins)

The Minotaur's Lair

20:00 - 21:00 (60 mins)

Lighted Up

21:00 - 22:00 (60 mins)

Can't You Hear Me Knocking

22:00 - 23:00 (60 mins)

Mindbending Silver Maple

23:00 - 23:55 (55 mins)

CHiPS & Rolls

23:55 - 00:45 (50 mins)

The Minotaur's Lair

00:45 - 01:30 (45 mins)

Lighted Up

01:30 - 02:15 (45 mins)

4/2

02:15 - 03:00 (45 mins)

Surviving The Lower 48

03:00 - 03:45 (45 mins)

Ice, Ice, BLT

03:45 - 04:10 (25 mins)

Rayon, Snuff, Cola

04:10 - 04:30 (20 mins)

Mindbending Silver Maple

04:30 - 05:15 (45 mins)

04:30 - 05:15 (45 mins)

4/6

05:15 - 06:00 (45 mins)

Take Out Made Fresh

06:00 - 06:20 (20 mins)

Extreme Entourage

06:20 - 06:45 (25 mins)

Life's A Beach

06:45 - 07:30 (45 mins)

Dutch Windmill Cake

07:30 - 07:50 (20 mins)

Proof Is In The Pudding

07:50 - 08:40 (50 mins)

Mother's Nightmare

08:40 - 09:30 (50 mins)

Olivia's Story

09:30 - 10:20 (50 mins)

10:20 - 12:00 (100 mins)

Tall Orders And A Tight Fit

12:00 - 12:25 (25 mins)

Take Out Made Fresh

12:25 - 12:50 (25 mins)

Birds And The Bees

12:50 - 13:45 (55 mins)

Playing The Little Card

13:45 - 14:40 (55 mins)

Embarrassing The Sister Wives

14:40 - 15:35 (55 mins)

Finding Joy's Dress

15:35 - 16:35 (60 mins)

Buddha, Brandenburg And Big Air

16:35 - 17:00 (25 mins)

Mediterranean Flavours

17:00 - 17:30 (30 mins)

Family Ties

17:30 - 18:00 (30 mins)

Paula's Story

18:00 - 19:00 (60 mins)

Testing The Waters

19:00 - 20:00 (60 mins)

20:00 - 21:00 (60 mins)

Boiling Point Part 1

21:00 - 22:00 (60 mins)

Thank You For The Music

22:00 - 22:30 (30 mins)

I Got U

22:30 - 23:00 (30 mins)

Dirty Little Secrets: Exposed!

23:00 - 23:55 (55 mins)

23:55 - 00:45 (50 mins)

Boiling Point Part 1

00:45 - 01:30 (45 mins)

Thank You For The Music

01:30 - 01:52 (22 mins)

I Got U

01:52 - 02:15 (23 mins)

Dirty Little Secrets: Exposed!

02:15 - 03:00 (45 mins)

Testing The Waters

03:00 - 03:45 (45 mins)

Buddha, Brandenburg And Big Air

03:45 - 04:07 (22 mins)

Family Ties

04:07 - 04:30 (23 mins)

Paula's Story

04:30 - 05:15 (45 mins)

Open Door Policy

04:20 - 05:10 (50 mins)

Got Two Homes In Mexico

05:10 - 06:00 (50 mins)

Nosey Neighbour

06:00 - 06:25 (25 mins)

Girl Gone

06:25 - 07:15 (50 mins)

Bittersweet Sixteen

07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins)

Who's Missing Now

08:10 - 09:05 (55 mins)

Beware The Green-Eyed Monster

09:05 - 10:00 (55 mins)

The Girl With The Gold Earring

10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins)

Side Effects

10:55 - 11:50 (55 mins)

Got Two Homes In Mexico

11:50 - 12:45 (55 mins)

Open Door Policy

12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins)

Garden Of Evil

13:40 - 14:35 (55 mins)

Moment Of Truth

14:35 - 15:30 (55 mins)

The End Of The Affair

15:30 - 16:25 (55 mins)

Fatal Friendship

16:25 - 17:20 (55 mins)

Got A Handsome Face

17:20 - 18:15 (55 mins)

Mad For Teacher

18:15 - 19:10 (55 mins)

Love And Death

19:10 - 20:05 (55 mins)

The Tent Girl

20:05 - 21:00 (55 mins)

A Murder She Wrote

21:00 - 21:55 (55 mins)

The Last Shot

21:55 - 22:50 (55 mins)

Dangerous Games

22:50 - 23:45 (55 mins)

23:45 - 00:40 (55 mins)

Sister Act

00:40 - 01:35 (55 mins)

A Mother's Nightmare

01:35 - 02:30 (55 mins)

The Tent Girl

02:30 - 03:25 (55 mins)

Fatal Friendship

03:25 - 04:20 (55 mins)

Mad For Teacher

04:20 - 05:10 (50 mins)

Endurance

04:30 - 05:20 (50 mins)

16/11

05:20 - 05:40 (20 mins)

Pocket Knives/Electric Pole Transformers/Soapstone Products

05:40 - 06:00 (20 mins)

1/33

06:00 - 06:25 (25 mins)

1/11

06:25 - 06:50 (25 mins)

Devil Cat

06:50 - 07:40 (50 mins)

16/11

07:40 - 08:05 (25 mins)

Pocket Knives/Electric Pole Transformers/Soapstone Products

08:05 - 08:30 (25 mins)

Tanks On Tap

08:30 - 09:20 (50 mins)

Land Of The Maori

09:20 - 10:10 (50 mins)

1/33

10:10 - 10:35 (25 mins)

1/11

10:35 - 11:00 (25 mins)

16/11

11:00 - 11:25 (25 mins)

Pocket Knives/Electric Pole Transformers/Soapstone Products

11:25 - 11:50 (25 mins)

Ice Cream

11:50 - 12:15 (25 mins)

Cookies

12:15 - 12:40 (25 mins)

Endurance

12:40 - 13:30 (50 mins)

16/11

13:30 - 13:55 (25 mins)

Pocket Knives/Electric Pole Transformers/Soapstone Products

13:55 - 14:20 (25 mins)

Devil Cat

14:20 - 15:10 (50 mins)

Land Of The Maori

15:10 - 16:00 (50 mins)

Crazy Daisy

16:00 - 16:50 (50 mins)

NASCAR And Baseball Champions Tanks!

16:50 - 17:40 (50 mins)

1/34

17:40 - 18:05 (25 mins)

1/12

18:05 - 18:30 (25 mins)

Man Vs. Weather

18:30 - 19:20 (50 mins)

Secret Mayday Mission

19:20 - 20:10 (50 mins)

16/12

20:10 - 20:35 (25 mins)

Steel Shipping Drums/Police Whistles/Miniature Train Cars

20:35 - 21:00 (25 mins)

Men Vs Wild: Jake Gyllenhaal

21:00 - 21:50 (50 mins)

Man Vs. Weather

21:50 - 22:40 (50 mins)

Secret Mayday Mission

22:40 - 23:30 (50 mins)

1/34

23:30 - 23:55 (25 mins)

1/12

23:55 - 00:20 (25 mins)

16/12

00:20 - 00:45 (25 mins)

Steel Shipping Drums/Police Whistles/Miniature Train Cars

00:45 - 01:10 (25 mins)

Crazy Daisy

01:10 - 02:00 (50 mins)

NASCAR And Baseball Champions Tanks!

02:00 - 02:50 (50 mins)

Men Vs Wild: Jake Gyllenhaal

02:50 - 03:40 (50 mins)

Man Vs. Weather

03:40 - 04:30 (50 mins)

Secret Mayday Mission

04:30 - 05:20 (50 mins)